Home          Calendrier MX   2011   MX Kalender

 ===>  PHOTOS 2011  <===

Date

VMCF

CB

KB

FMB-BMB

BK

GP MX1-MX2

RESULTS

  13/02

 

 

 

Lommel

 

 

 

27/02

Maldegem

 

 

 

 

 

 

06/03

Balen

 

 

 

 

 

 

13/03

Assenede

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/03

Oombergen

 

 

Genk

 

 

 

27/03

Genk

 

 

Lommel

 

 

 

03/04

Grobbendonk

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/04

Evergem

 

 

Kluisbergen

 

Sevlievo      Bulgarie

 

17/04

Vollezele

 

 

Ghlin

BK

 

 

24/04

Ieper-Zuidschote

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/04

Ieper-Zuidschote

 

 

 

 

Valkenswaard     Ned

 

01/05

 

 

 

Beervelde

BK

 

 

08/05

Boortmeerbeek

UMC

 

Wuustwezel

 

 

 

15/05

Westdorpe

 

 

 

 

Glen Helen      USA

 

22/05

Koningshooikt

 

 

Beaumont

 

                        Brésil

 

29/05

Rognée  IMBA

 

 

Kester

BK

             

 

02/06

Tournai supermot

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/06

Rognée

 

 

Durler

 

St Jean D’Angely Fra

 

12/06

Gouy-les-Piétons

 

 

 

 

Agueda         Portugal

 

13/06

Gouy-les-Piétons

 

 

Axel

 

 

 

19/06

Thuin

 

 

Oudenburg

 

Bellpuig        Espagne

 

26/06

Wachtebeke

 

 

Berg-Tongeren

BK

 

 

03/07

OLV Waver

 

 

Genk        GP Sidecar

 

Uddevalla         Suède

 

10/07

Tessenderlo

UMC

 

Nismes

 

Teutschenthal Allema

 

17/07

Werchter

 

 

Hasselt

 

Kegums         Lettonie

 

21/07

 

 

 

Genk    Everts&Friends

 

 

 

24/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31/07

Wellen

 

 

Lommel

 

Lommel       Belgique

 

07/08

Komen

 

 

 

 

Loket     Rép Tchèque

 

14/08

Horebeke

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/08

 

 

 

Mol

BK

 

 

21/08

Velzeke

 

 

Tessenderlo

 

Matterley Basin Angl

 

28/08

Koningshooikt

 

 

Orp-le-Grand

BK

 

 

04/09

Manage

 

 

 

 

                TBA

 

11/09

Denderleeuw

 

 

 

 

                           Italie

 

18/09

Herfelingen

 

 

Mont-St-Guibert

BK

 

 

25/09

Tournai

 

 

 

 

St Jean D’Angely  Fra

MX Nations

02/10

Wambeek

 

 

Limes

 

 

 

09/10

Genk

UMC

 

Angreau Coupe Avenir

 

 

 

16/09

Lierde

 

 

 

 

 

 

23/10

Kruishoutem

 

 

 

 

 

 

30/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VMCF  09/233.57.00

Hans De Neef  0475/26.00.44

Martin Roels 0478/48.26.37

Martin Roels Fax  052/42.28.00

Dirk Joliens  0499/100.190

www.vmcf.be   

 

FMB – BMB

02/736.53.97

 

www.fmb-bmb.be

  www.fim-live.com

 

www.motocrossmx1.com

 

 

 

Home